Valiomerkit ja ranking 2020

27.1.2021

Valiomerkit

Seniorit
Ruoste Henri, TSR Kontestro DB 543.50

Nuoret
Jönsson Louise, HR Dayna 217.50

Juniorit
Paloheimo Veera, HyvUra Wolle Wolkenstein 171.00

Lapset
Lahtinen Venla, TLR Classified 70.00

Ponit
Salo Roosa, RHY Sir Maximus Welshwarrior 154.00

 

RANKINGPISTEET 2020

Seniorit

  1. Von Wendt Anna       BJÖRK               890.00
  2. Ruoste Henri               TSR                  764.00
  3. Ylönen Helkky             KoRa                 533.00
  4. Kanerva Emma           HyvUra              447.50
  5. Hagelstam Stella        BoeR                  366.50
  6. Lamers Auli                  JSR                   259.00
  7. Kärkkäinen Anna        YR                      252.00
  8. Ehrnrooth Elisabet     HR                      202.00
  9. Linna Jenni                   SRS                 190.00
  10. Purdy Kristiina            SuoVaRi            180.00

Nuoret

  1. Pursiainen Janna        HanRa                224.50
  2. Jönsson Louise           HR                      217.50
  3. Luomajärvi Lotta         HR                      167.50
  4. Packalén Mea             HURA                  138.00
  5. Salminen Emmi           HURA                  110.00
  6. Pajari Noora               MELARA              101.00
  7. Hakala Eerika             TSR                      67.00
  1. Svensk Nora               HR                        67.00
  2. Therman Daniela        HURA                   60.00
  3. Pirkola Veera              VARSA                 45.00

Juniorit

  1. Paloheimo Veera          HyvUra               171.00
  2. Palola Martta                Korsholms          133.50
  3. Ylirautia Oona              LOR                    108.00
  4. Lamberg Tuisku           LIDRID                107.50
  5. Heliste Sanni                HR                      100.00
  6. Liikanen Emma            HURA                   95.00
  7. Lundström Lia              HR                       93.00
  8. Pulli Lotta E                  KR                       72.00
  9. Järvinen Pinja              RCR                     66.00
  10. Kolehmainen Pinja       KoRa                    61.00

Lapsiratsastajat

  1. Lahtinen Venla              TLR                 82.00
  2. Hälinen Adalina             MELARA          50.00
  1. Pietarila Mila                  ProD                50.00
  2. Maula Selma                  TKR                 46.00
  3. Roine Coco                    DC                   31.00
  4. Salminen Gea                SFHY                16.00
  5. Autio Inka                       TORPAN           12.00
  6. Kokko Peppi                   MELARA           10.00
  7. Sellman Aino                   LAHARA            7.00
  8. Storey Emma                  KYRAT               5.00
  1. Hassinen Henni-Liina      PKUR                5.00

Poniratsastajat

  1. Salo Roosa                 RHY                    154.00
  2. Pohjosmäki Pinja        TRS                     101.00
  3. Piispa Matilda             SRC                     91.00
  4. Laakkonen Hilma       SiRa                     53.00
  5. Hannula Saana          AINO                    46.50
  6. Jyrkkä Janika              ABC                     36.00
  7. Mantela Ruut              EQ                       35.00
  8. Kolu Anniina               VESRA                 29.00
  9. Viide Krista                 ABC                     24.00
  1. Pekkala Liina-Miina   OR                        24.00

Hevoset

  1. Kontestro DB                                           543.50
  2. Kiahan Sinclair                                         420.00
  3. Sir Fashion                                               417.00
  4.  Dambacu NL                                            279.00
  5. Dayna                                                       217.50
  6. Denzel                                                       214.50
  7. Hiero                                                         204.50
  8. Kulta-ahon Kasimir                                   195.00
  9. Sir Skyfall                                                  195.00
  10. Catfight L                                                  190.00

Ponit

  1. Sir Maximus Welshwarrior                   154.00
  2. Caramba 90 RP                                  101.00
  3. Vasehöjs Kashi                                     91.00
  4. Sibbo                                                    58.00
  5. Dacapo de l'Aube                                 46.50
  6. Wig-Wam Bam 46 NF                            36.00
  7. Caramel Grey                                        36.00
  8. Hillside Arwen 614 NF                            35.00
  9. Sanne K                                                 29.00
  10. Black Jack                                              24.00
  1. Hanka                                                    24.00