Suomenmestareita

2017 Ypäjä          1) Stella Hagelstam - Pin Rock´s Foxfire Blitz  2) Anna von Wendt - Denzel  3) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II

2016 Ypäjä         1) Anna von Wendt - Denzel  2) Stella Hagelstam - New Hill Julitrea  3)  Peggy Högsten - Lord of Lennox

2015
Maarianhamina 1) Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell - Solos Lacan  2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II  3) Kira Kanerva - Dorazio
 

2014 Tampere    1) Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell - Solos Lacan  2) Stella Hagelstam -
Soraya II  3) Elisabet Ehrnrooth - Wizard II

2013 Peuramaa

1) Stella Hagelstam - Soraya II  2) Elisabet Ehrnrooth/Wizard II  3) Anna-Leena Meller/Mauser

2012 Helsinki

1) Stella Hagelstam - Soraya II  2) Maarit Raiskio/Znak  3) Kikka Suomio/Flourian

2011 Hyvinkää

1) Alexandra Malmström -MD W aterford  2) Kikka Suomio / Flourian  3) Janne Bergh / Punktir

2010 Hyvinkää

1) Emma Kanerva  -  Sini Spirit  2) Alexandra Malmström / Md Waterford II  3) Stella Hagelstam / Hagels Achat

2009 Lempäälä:

1) Maarit Raiskio – Znak   2) Terhi Stegars – Axis  3) Julia Alfthan – Chirocco

2008 Oulu:

1) Pia Varjonen – Lester  2) Hanne-Mari Kiuttu – Rodin  3) Julia Alfthan – Chirocco

2007 Oulu

1) Nina Pölönen – Sans Soucis  2) Julia Alfthan – Chirocco  3) Timo Rokkanen – Loboss Loving Art

2006 Helsinki

1) Nina Pölönen – Sans Soucis  2) Julia Alfthan – Chirocco  3) Stella Hagelstam – Rossini II

2005 Salo

1) Terhi Stergars – St. Payano  2) Kikko Kalliokoski Tsezar  3) Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Billnäs Ossian

2004 Lappeenranta

1) Terhi Stegars M-Real St Payano   2) Maarit Raiskio – Chess  3) Pia Varjonen Lester

2003 Helsinki:

1) Elisabet Ehrnrooth – Angard  2) Janne Bergh – Chimkent   3) Heidi Svanborg-Lodman – Billnäs Ossian

2002 Salo:

1. Tanja Ylikoski – Roi du Ballet, 2. Mikaela Lindh – Frederik, 3. Maarit Raiskio – Chess

2001 Helsinki:

1. Elisabet Ehrnrooth – Angard, 2. Eevamaria Porthan – Esmaralda, 3. Maarit Raiskio – Romanov

2000 Ypäjä:

1. Tanja Ylikoski – Arkibal, 2. Elisabet Ehrnrooth – Angard, 3. Marko Björs – Don Carlos

1999 Ypäjä:

1. Janne Bergh – Chimkent, 2. Elisabet Ehrnrooth – Harald, 3. Heidi Svanborg – Bazalt

1998 Luvia:

1. Tanja Ylikoski – Arkibal, 2. Marko Björs – Vicont, 3. Janne Bergh- Chimkent

1997 Helsinki:

1. Marko Björs – Vicont, 2. Janne Bergh – Vidivus, 3. Kikko Kalliokoski – Sir Newton

1996 Hyvinkää:

1. Janne Bergh – Vidivus, 2. Lilli Juva – Curro, 3. Marko Björs – Vicont

1995 Vaasa:

1. Janne Bergh – Gala Mondiale, 2. Marko Björs – Wisniew, 3. Anu Niemelä – Winston-Ferrari

1994 Kouvola:

1. Janne Bergh – Gala Mondiale, 2. Carmela Numminen Dr Ellermann, 3. Leena Tammisalo – Walinde

1993 Oulu:

1. Maarit Raiskio – Ramsig, 2. Marko Björs – Fenos, 3. Anu Niemelä – Winston-Ferrari

1992 Hollola:

1. Leena Tammisalo – Walinde, 2. Anu Niemelä – Winston-Ferrari, 3. Janne Bergh – Little Guy

1991 Tuomarinkylä

1. Heidi Svanborg – Vancouver, 2. Kyra Kyrklund – Vancouver II, 3. Eva Holmström – Toscha

1990:

1. Eva Holmström – Toscha, 2. Leena Tammisalo- Walinde, 3. Håkan Wahlman – Moulin Rouge

1989:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Wonne, 2. Marko Björs – Pakistan, 3. Håkan Wahlman – Moulin Rouge

1988:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Matador II, 2. Maarit Raiskio Nor, 3. Minna Kuusio – Sir William

1987:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Matador II, 2. Tutu Sohlberg – Pakistan, 3. Heikki Mutikainen – Majoran

1986:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Matador II, 2. Hannele Rajakaltio – Magnus, 3. Tutu Sohlberg – System GWS

1985:

1. Tutu Sohlberg – Frenchman, 2. Kyra Kyrklund – Ramon Navarro, 3. Leena Tammisalo – Esplanada

1984:

1. Leena Tammisalo – Esplanada, 2. Tutu Sohlberg – Frenchman, 3. Maarit Raiskio – Nor

1983:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Nor, 2. Tutu Sohlberg – Pakistan, 23. Raija Paakkari – Zar

1982:

1. Leena Tammisalo – Esplanada, 2. Kyra Kyrklund – Santo, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund – Kunta Kinte

1981:

1. Leena Tammisalo – Esplanada, 2. Kyra Kyrklund – Piccolo, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund – Kunta Kinte

1980:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Dingo, 2. Birgittta Wikström – Gunsmoke, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund – Panta Gruel

1979:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Dingo, 2. Leena Tammisalo – Esplanada, 3. Birgitta Wikström – Gunsmoke

1978:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Piccolo, 2. Kyra Kyrklund – Dingo, 3. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund – Panta Gruel

1977:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Piccolo, 2. Kyra Kyrklund – Dingo, 3. Kerstin Nyberg – Dandy Troll

1976:

1. Kyra Kyrklund- Piccolo, 2. Birgitta Wikström – Gunsmoke, 3. Anders Sucksdorff – Solitaire

1975:

1. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund – Ben Hur, 2. Kristina Ramsay – Snieg, 3. Birgitta Wikström – Gunsmoke

1974:

1. Silja Pursiainen-Eklund – Ben Hur, 2. Anders Sucksdorff – Pascha, 3. Kyra Kyrklund – Snutski

1973:

1. Silja Pursiainen – Ben Hur, 2. Juhani Eho – Prosibel, 3. Reijo Saanio – Jasse

1972:

1. Kyra Kyrklund – Kasper, 2. Silja Pursiainen – Ben Hur, 3. Pertti Paloheimo – Pascha

1971:

1. Silja Pursiainen – Ben Hur, 2. Anneli Merikoski – Tramplin, 3. Amanita Reinilä – Kalina

1970:

1. Jukka Roiha Laaos, 2. Amanita Reinilä – Kalina, 3. Silja Pursiainen – Ben Hur

1969

1. Jukka Roiha – Laos

1968

1, Jukka Roiha – Laos

1967

Tauno Tanttu – Salla

1966

 Silja Pursiainen – Asta II

1965

Jukka Roiha – Laos

1964

 Hertta Upari – Mixtura

1963

Hertta Upari – Mixtura

1962

 Hertta Upari – Mixtura

1961

Jaakko Palin – Lariina

1960

Jaakko Palin – Lariina

1959

Maire Andersson – Blondyx-Asta II

1958

 Jaakko Palin – Lariina

1957

Jaakko Palin – Lariina

1956

Kari Tolvanen – Lariina

1955

 Nestori Lakka – Hillevi

1954

 

1953

 

1952

 

1951

 

1950

Jukka Kivikari – La Jana

1949

Yngve Bützow – Mister X